mani2
MANICURE
SERVICERegular / Gel
Classic$28 / $38

A simple manicure that features nail shaping, cuticle care and polish and a hydrating 4 minute hand massage

Deluxe$32 / $42

An intensive relaxing manicure experience. Unwind and forget the time as we pamper your hands and nails - relax as we end your manicure with a hydrating shoulder & arm massage

Collagen$38 / $48

Exfoliate and revive your skin with this refreshing treatment - We would like to introduce sugar scrub & collagen mask which helps keep the complexion of your hands and skin looking brighter and vibrant.

Luxury$48 / $55

Indulge in a luxurious, revitalizing manicure experience. Refresh your day as we provide you with an unforgettable experience. We want the aroma of fresh oranges surrounding you as we pamper you with the works! Collagen & paraffin wax included + hot stone massage for the ultimate relaxing experience.

image
PEDICURE
SERVICERegular / Gel
SPA (30 Minutes)$35 / $50

Enjoy a therapeutic pedicure while we use the essential treatment on your foot and toenail. This includes nail trimming and shaping, cuticle cleaning, buffing, callus treatment, massage & hot towel and your choice of polish.
Add ons: Paraffin wax - $10

Signature Spa (40 Minutes)$43 / $58

Upgrade to our all-time favorite, our signature spa pedicure. This pedicure features all of the spa essentials with the addition of sugar scrub, nourishing cream and mint mask which will help rejuvenate and exfoliate your skin. We will pay close attention and remove any present rough skin. hot stone therapy will be used to help improve circulation and provide pain relief - hot towel and massage included.

Deluxe Spa (45 Minutes)$48 / $63

Relax and let the sea salt wash away your stress. Our Deluxe pedicure introduces sea salt into your foot bath as it helps with pain relief, muscle cramps and joint stiffness. Featuring all of our spa essentials - we also include an ultra-hydrating mud masque which will help remove dead skin and restore moisture to your feet. This treatment is completed with a relaxing foot and leg massage + nourishing cream and hot towel-leaving your skin feeling softer and well-conditioned.

Volcano Spa (50 Minutes)$60 / $75

Introducing La Palm's 5 step, all-in-one spa product. With detox volcano crystals and activator-combined creates a detoxifying & invigorating volcano eruption! Feel the bubbly eruption seep between your toes with this all new luxury spa experience. We complete your spa treatment with sugar scrub, callus treatment, collagen cream / mask and organic based collagen massage lotion. La Palm's spa product leaves the pedicure bowl free of any residue, making clean up quick and easy!
Scent selection: Lavender, Romance (Rose), Orange, Tropical Citrus, Jasmine, Green Tea, Honey Pearl

CBD SPA (60 Minutes)$70 / $85

(With hot steamer, milk, dried roses, fresh oranges)
Immerse yourself in a truly rejuvenating experience with our CBD spa pedicure. Our CBD spa offers an indulgent experience that goes beyond the average foot care. With the potential to reduce stress, alleviate pain, improve skin health and enhance overall wellness. In addition, it can strengthen weak and brittle nails, leaving them looking and feeling healthier than ever before. This spa is a must try for anyone seeking a little extra relaxation - so, treat yourself and discover the benefits of CBD through this spa pedicure. Your mind, body and feet will thank you for it.
Scent selection: Gold, Rose Gold, Hot Lava, Havana Secrets

Jelly Spa (50 Minutes)$70 / $85

(With hot steamer, milk, fresh oranges)
The Jelly pedi is the latest trend and ultimate spa experience for relaxation. Jelly pedi is a dense jelly mixture that massages stressed muscles and acts as a gentle exfoliate. It helps exfoliate dead skin & includes effective aromatherapy for anxiety with Organic sugar scrub and aloe vera. Jelly retains water naturally and combined with natural plant extracts and plants oils to help moisturize the skin deeply. We follow up with a purifying spa mask, callus treatment and hot stone massage using organic massage lotion to hydrate and soften your skin. We finish this pedicure with a lavender paraffin treatment.
Scent selection: Green Tea, Rose, Watermelon Sugar, Cannabis Sativa

Collagen Spa (60 Minutes)$70 / $85

(With hot steamer, milk, fresh oranges)
Relax and rejuvanate with the ultimate collagen treatment that was formulated to boost elasticity and renew your skin. This collagen-infused treatment will include detoxifiying foot bath, callus removal, sugar cane scrub, cream mask with hot towels, muscle-relaxing gel, lotion massage and serum. Finally, we finish off the treatment with heated collagen foot socks to lock it all in!
Scent selection: Jasmine, Avocado, Olive, Crystal Water

Luxury Spa (80 Minutes)$90 / $105

(With hot steamer, milk, collagen socks, paraffin wax treatment, dried roses, fresh oranges, herbal food soak)
Gold is the symbol of wealth amd prosperity and represents strength and good well-being. More than 4,000 years ago, the Egyptians knew of the positive effects of this treasured, precious metal on the body and soul. Gold renews and revitalizes! Paracelsus, a Swiss physician and alchemist, praised its healing properties. The golden shimmer protects against environmental damage by strengthening the immune system - scientific finding of the medicinal powers of gold was inspiration behind this luxurious spa treatment.
Scent selection: Golden or Diamond

kid
KIDS SERVICES

(For kids 7 years and under)

SERVICERegular / Gel
Manicure$15 / $25
Pedicure$25 / $35
Polish on hands$10 / $20
Polish on feet$10 / $20
Kid Design$5 +
manicure
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
Nail Design$7
Custom Design$20+
Chrome nails$10+
Cat Eye$10-20
French$8
Deep French$15+
Extra Color (3+)$5
Shiny buff$5
Nail Repair$5
Fix without service$5 | $8
Shape Up$5+
Acrylic removal$15-20
Acrylic removal (new set)$5
Acrylic removal w/ service$10
Dip remove$10
Gel polish remove$10
Acrylic 2x Big toes$10
Polish change on hands Regular$15
Polish change on hands Gel$30
Polish change on toes Regular$15
Polish change on toes Gel$30
Nail Trim hands$10
Nail Trim feet$15
acrylic
NAIL ENHANCEMENT
SERVICEFULL SET / FILL IN
Acrylic$45 / $35
Acrylic W/ Gel Polish$55 / $45
Color Powder$55 / $50-$55
Pink & White$60 / $60
White Tip$50 / $40
Ombre$65+ / $55+
Gel X$65 / $50
Builder Gel$65+ / $55+
*TAP Hybrid Gel$65 / $55

 

*(TAP HYBRID GEL IS A REVOLUTIONARY APPLICATION THAT COMBINES THE NATURAL LOOK AND FEEL OF GEL WITH THE ROBUSTNESS OF ACRYLIC. IT'S DURABLE, YET NATURAL. MOREOVER, IT IS MADE WITHOUT ANY HARSH CHEMICALS AND EMITS NO SMELL.)

Shape Up$5 - $10
Long Length$5 - $15
Special Tip$5 - $10
dipPowder
DIPPING POWDER

DIPPING POWDER IS LIGHT-WEIGHT, FLEXIBLE, NON-TOXIC AND ODOR-FREE! DIP POWDER'S STRONG AND DURABLE PROPERTIES AND THE CALCIUM & VITAMIN E FORTIFIED FORMULA MAKES YOUR NAILS GROW FASTER AND MAINTAIN A HEALTHY NAIL BED. DIP POWDER WILL LAST LONGER THAN GEL POLISH.

Dipping on Natural Nails$50
Dipping with Tips$55
Dipping Pink & White$60
Dipping with Manicure+$10
Dipping Ombre$65
Dipping Ombre with Tip$65
waxservice
WAXING MENU
Eyebrows$14
Lips$8
Chin$13+
Eyebrows - Lip - Chin$30
Full Face$40
Underarm$25+
Half Arms$30+
Full Arms$45+
Half Legs$35+
Full Legs$60+
Bikini$35+
Brazilian$50+
Neck$12
Chest$30+
Full Back$50+
10 Fingers or Toes$12
Eyebrow Wax & Tint$35
Tint Only$25